| 1 | BLK | BlackRock Inc | $177B | 26.2 | 0.0% | 12 |
| 2 | BX | Blackstone Group Inc | $158B | 33.2 | 3.9% | 12 |
| 3 | BN | Brookfield Corp | $98.9B | 86.9 | 0.6% | 12 |
| 4 | KKR | KKR & Co. Inc. | $95.8B | 34.4 | 0.7% | 12 |
| 5 | BAM | Brookfield Asset Management Ltd. | $79.2B | 31.4 | 3.7% | 12 |
| 6 | APO | Apollo Global Management LLC Class A | $71.1B | 77.6 | 1.7% | 12 |
| 7 | STT | State Street Corp | $51.4B | 18.9 | 0.0% | 12 |
| 8 | AMP | Ameriprise Financial Inc | $47.9B | 13.1 | 1.2% | 12 |
| 9 | ARES | Ares Management LP | $41.4B | 57.5 | 3.8% | 12 |
| 10 | NTRS | Northern Trust Corporation | $34.9B | 20.0 | 1.7% | 12 |
| 11 | TROW | T. Rowe Price Group Inc | $25.5B | 12.7 | 4.3% | 12 |
| 12 | BEN | Franklin Resources Inc | $17.3B | 25.4 | 3.9% | 12 |
| 13 | TPG | TPG Inc | $17B | 192.0 | 5.0% | 8 |
| 14 | CG | Carlyle Group Inc | $16.8B | 31.9 | 3.0% | 12 |
| 15 | OWL | Blue Owl Capital Inc | $15B | 80.2 | 9.3% | 9 |
| 16 | PHYS | Sprott Physical Gold Trust | $14.3B | 2.5 | — | 12 |
| 17 | ARCC | Ares Capital Corporation | $13.8B | 11.6 | 10.2% | 12 |
| 18 | IVZ | Invesco Plc | $13.4B | — | 2.8% | 12 |
| 19 | IREN | IREN Ltd | $12.4B | 45.2 | — | 7 |
| 20 | SEIC | SEI Investments Company | $12.1B | 16.7 | 1.0% | 12 |
| 21 | PSLV | Sprott Physical Silver | $11.4B | 1.3 | — | 12 |
| 22 | AMG | Affiliated Managers Group, Inc. | $9.68B | 15.0 | 0.0% | 12 |
| 23 | GLXY | Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd | $9.58B | — | — | 12 |
| 24 | CIFR | Cipher Mining Inc | $9.04B | — | — | 6 |
| 25 | WULF | Terawulf Inc | $8.91B | — | — | 12 |
| 26 | JHG | Janus Henderson Group PLC | $8B | 10.3 | 1.5% | 12 |
| 27 | MAAS | Maase Inc. | $6.84B | — | — | 9 |
| 28 | BBUC | Brookfield Business Corp | $6.4B | — | 0.8% | 8 |
| 29 | VCTR | Victory Capital Holdings Inc | $5.77B | 20.7 | 2.2% | 11 |
| 30 | BXSL | Blackstone Secured Lending Fund | $5.45B | 12.1 | 13.3% | 8 |
| 31 | OBDC | Blue Owl Capital Corporation | $5.44B | 15.4 | 13.8% | 10 |
| 32 | STEP | Stepstone Group Inc | $5.41B | — | 2.5% | 10 |
| 33 | RITM | Rithm Capital Corp. | $5.13B | 8.4 | 10.9% | 12 |
| 34 | MAIN | Main Street Capital Corporation | $4.91B | 11.1 | 5.9% | 12 |
| 35 | FHI | Federated Investors Inc B | $4.52B | 11.6 | 2.3% | 12 |
| 36 | HLNE | Hamilton Lane Inc | $4.5B | 13.7 | 2.7% | 12 |
| 37 | CNS | Cohen & Steers Inc | $3.98B | 25.6 | 3.3% | 12 |
| 38 | BLSH | Bullish | $3.67B | — | — | 6 |
| 39 | AB | AllianceBernstein Holding L.P. | $3.47B | 11.5 | 9.3% | 12 |
| 40 | GBDC | Golub Capital BDC Inc | $3.37B | 16.8 | 11.8% | 12 |
| 41 | FSK | FS KKR Capital Corp | $3.02B | — | 22.4% | 12 |
| 42 | HTGC | Hercules Capital, Inc. | $3B | 8.9 | 10.2% | 12 |
| 43 | WT | WisdomTree Inc. | $2.94B | 46.9 | 0.6% | 12 |
| 44 | AAMI | Acadian Asset Management Inc | $2.91B | 34.3 | 0.3% | 12 |
| 45 | KEEL | Bitfarms Ltd. | $2.81B | — | — | 9 |
| 46 | SII | Sprott Inc. | $2.78B | 32.9 | 1.4% | 12 |
| 47 | APAM | Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc | $2.59B | 9.1 | 9.3% | 12 |
| 48 | RVT | Royce Value Closed Fund | $2.22B | 6.2 | 7.8% | 12 |
| 49 | BSTZ | BlackRock Science and Technology Trust II | $2.03B | 6.3 | 0.0% | 7 |
| 50 | TY | Tri Continental Closed Fund | $1.89B | 7.2 | 3.1% | 12 |
| 51 | XXI | Twenty One Capital, Inc. | $1.83B | — | — | 5 |
| 52 | PAX | Patria Investments Ltd | $1.76B | 20.8 | 5.4% | 8 |
| 53 | STEW | SRH Total Return Fund Inc. | $1.75B | 10.1 | 3.7% | 9 |
| 54 | BVC | BitVentures Limited | $1.69B | 6.9 | — | 8 |
| 55 | BCAT | BlackRock Capital Allocation Trust | $1.69B | 7.6 | 0.0% | 6 |
| 56 | TSLX | Sixth Street Specialty Lending Inc | $1.63B | 14.9 | 11.9% | 12 |
| 57 | AGM-A | Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation | $1.58B | 8.4 | 4.2% | 12 |
| 58 | TRIN | Trinity Capital Inc | $1.58B | 9.3 | 11.7% | 7 |
| 59 | ECAT | BlackRock ESG Capital Allocation Trust | $1.58B | 7.4 | 0.0% | 5 |
| 60 | CET | Central Securities Corporation | $1.56B | 5.8 | 5.1% | 12 |
| 61 | GAM | General American Investors Closed Fund | $1.55B | 4.4 | 9.9% | 12 |
| 62 | CSWC | Capital Southwest Corporation | $1.48B | 12.5 | 9.8% | 12 |
| 63 | BTT | Blackrock Municipal Target Term Closed Fund | $1.45B | 16.5 | 2.4% | 12 |
| 64 | PWP | Perella Weinberg Partners | $1.42B | 62.1 | 1.8% | 9 |
| 65 | OPFI | OppFi Inc | $1.36B | 4.7 | — | 8 |
| 66 | NBXG | Neuberger Berman Next Generation Connectivity Fund Inc | $1.27B | 3.6 | 0.0% | 4 |
| 67 | HQH | Tekla Healthcare Investors | $1.23B | 4.8 | 10.2% | 12 |
| 68 | PSEC | Prospect Capital Corporation | $1.13B | — | 24.4% | 12 |
| 69 | TYG | Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Closed Fund | $1.1B | — | 10.4% | 12 |
| 70 | VRTS | Virtus Investment Partners, Inc. | $1.07B | 9.4 | 6.0% | 12 |
| 71 | OCSL | Oaktree Specialty Lending Corp | $1.06B | 20.5 | 13.5% | 12 |
| 72 | GSBD | Goldman Sachs BDC Inc | $993M | 13.8 | 15.0% | 12 |
| 73 | FSCO | FS Credit Opportunities Corp. | $987M | 6.4 | 0.0% | 4 |
| 74 | ASA | ASA Gold and Precious Metals Ltd | $987M | 1.5 | 0.1% | 12 |
| 75 | BTZ | BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust | $953M | 9.3 | 0.0% | 12 |
| 76 | KBDC | Kayne Anderson BDC, Inc. | $912M | 10.6 | 0.0% | 5 |
| 77 | NXP | Nuveen Select Tax-Free Income Portfolio | $900M | 25.1 | 4.4% | 12 |
| 78 | BBDC | Barings BDC Inc | $897M | 10.1 | 12.4% | 12 |
| 79 | HIVE | HIVE Digital Technologies Ltd | $896M | — | — | 12 |
| 80 | OXLC | Oxford Lane Capital Corp | $892M | — | 56.2% | 12 |
| 81 | DXYZ | Destiny Tech100 Inc. | $843M | 7.8 | — | 5 |
| 82 | BCSF | Bain Capital Specialty Finance Inc | $834M | 11.3 | 13.4% | 10 |
| 83 | GCMG | GCM Grosvenor Inc | $826M | 27.4 | 3.4% | 10 |
| 84 | MFIC | MidCap Financial Investment Corporation | $813M | 164.5 | 15.0% | 12 |
| 85 | FDUS | Fidus Investment Corp | $767M | 8.9 | 8.8% | 12 |
| 86 | RMT | Royce Micro Cap Closed Fund | $754M | 8.5 | 5.6% | 12 |
| 87 | BUI | BlackRock Utility & Infrastructure Trust | $750M | 6.3 | 0.0% | 11 |
| 88 | CGBD | Carlyle Secured Lending Inc | $732M | 15.0 | 15.4% | 12 |
| 89 | BIT | Blackrock Multi Sector Income Closed Fund | $713M | 11.8 | 0.0% | 12 |
| 90 | PFLT | PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd | $712M | 11.4 | 17.4% | 12 |
| 91 | WDI | Western Asset Diversified Income Fund | $709M | 9.9 | 0.0% | 5 |
| 92 | RA | Brookfield Real Assets Income | $709M | 11.5 | 0.0% | 9 |
| 93 | SLRC | SLR Investment Corp | $708M | 7.9 | 12.9% | 12 |
| 94 | TBLD | Thornburg Income Builder Opportunities Trust Common Stock | $701M | 4.9 | 0.0% | 5 |
| 95 | PAXS | PIMCO Access Income Fund | $693M | 8.1 | 0.0% | 4 |
| 96 | NMFC | New Mountain Finance Corporation | $668M | — | 18.6% | 12 |
| 97 | VMO | Invesco Municipal Opportunity Trust | $666M | 35.3 | 7.6% | 12 |
| 98 | VINP | Vinci Partners Investments Ltd | $655M | 13.0 | 34.8% | 8 |
| 99 | GAIN | Gladstone Investment Corporation | $655M | 3.5 | 5.9% | 12 |
| 100 | NCDL | Nuveen Churchill Direct Lending Corp. | $624M | 10.6 | 0.0% | 8 |
| 101 | NDMO | Nuveen Dynamic Municipal Opportunities Fund | $623M | 16.9 | 0.0% | 6 |
| 102 | FBRT | Franklin BSP Realty Trust Inc | $622M | 15.8 | 16.0% | 12 |
| 103 | HQL | Tekla Life Sciences Investors | $617M | 3.1 | 9.2% | 12 |
| 104 | NOAH | Noah Holdings Ltd | $610M | 7.9 | 7.8% | 12 |
| 105 | IIM | Invesco Value Municipal Income Closed Fund | $609M | 32.4 | 7.1% | 12 |
| 106 | VGM | Invesco Trust For Inv Grade Munis | $574M | 34.1 | 7.3% | 12 |
| 107 | BME | BlackRock Health Sciences Trust | $556M | 7.3 | 7.2% | 12 |
| 108 | VKQ | Invesco Municipal Trust | $554M | 33.4 | 7.5% | 12 |
| 109 | ALTI | Alvarium Tiedemann Holdings Inc. | $543M | — | — | 7 |
| 110 | IQI | Invesco Quality Municipal Income Closed Fund | $541M | 30.1 | 7.4% | 12 |
| 111 | VCV | Invesco California Value Muni Inc Tr | $532M | 41.7 | 7.2% | 12 |
| 112 | MSIF | MSC Income Fund, Inc. | $531M | 6.4 | 12.2% | 11 |
| 113 | ECC | Eagle Point Credit Company Inc. | $509M | — | 43.8% | 12 |
| 114 | BLW | BlackRock Limited Duration Income Trust | $498M | 10.5 | 10.7% | 12 |
| 115 | FTHY | First Trust High Yield Opportunities 2027 Term Fund | $498M | 13.1 | 0.0% | 5 |
| 116 | ANSC | Agriculture & Natural Solutions Acquisition Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares | $475M | 52.0 | — | 5 |
| 117 | NMAI | Nuveen Multi-Asset Income Fund | $467M | 5.7 | 0.0% | 5 |
| 118 | NPFD | Nuveen Variable Rate Preferred & Income Fund | $454M | 8.8 | 10.5% | 4 |
| 119 | GLAD | Gladstone Capital Corporation | $446M | 10.6 | 9.7% | 12 |
| 120 | EVN | Eaton Vance Municipal Income Closed Fund | $441M | 1104.0 | 5.6% | 12 |
| 121 | FINS | Angel Oak Financial Strategies Income Term Trust | $429M | 7.7 | 10.5% | 7 |
| 122 | INV | Innventure, Inc. | $421M | — | — | 5 |
| 123 | VKI | Invesco Advantage MIT II | $411M | 37.0 | 7.1% | 12 |
| 124 | CCAP | Crescent Capital BDC Inc | $409M | 27.7 | 15.4% | 11 |
| 125 | LEO | BNY Mellon Strategic Municipals Inc | $399M | 32.0 | 4.3% | 12 |
| 126 | BGR | BlackRock Energy and Resources Closed Fund | $395M | 9.8 | 7.6% | 12 |
| 127 | GBAB | Guggenheim Taxable Municipal Managed Duration Trust | $393M | 14.3 | 0.0% | 10 |
| 128 | MTAL | Metals Acquisition Corp. II | $391M | — | 0.0% | 4 |
| 129 | SOR | Source Capital Closed Fund | $378M | 6.3 | 5.5% | 12 |
| 130 | NREF | Nexpoint Real Estate Finance Inc | $373M | 6.3 | 12.6% | 10 |
| 131 | KTF | DWS Municipal Income Trust | $360M | — | 7.9% | 12 |
| 132 | MCI | Barings Corporate Investors | $358M | 12.7 | 9.1% | 12 |
| 133 | PPT | Putnam Premier Income Trust | $329M | 11.1 | 9.0% | 12 |
| 134 | SSSS | SuRo Capital Corp | $327M | 1.8 | 0.0% | 12 |
| 135 | PSBD | Palmer Square Capital BDC Inc. | $322M | — | 0.0% | 7 |
| 136 | CION | Cion Investment Corp | $319M | — | 22.1% | 12 |
| 137 | HRZN | Horizon Technology Finance | $317M | — | 27.4% | 12 |
| 138 | EFR | Eaton Vance Senior Floating Rate Closed Fund | $314M | 20.8 | 9.2% | 12 |
| 139 | CMTG | Claros Mortgage Trust Inc | $313M | — | — | 8 |
| 140 | NBH | Neuberger Berman IMF Inc | $310M | 14.9 | 6.2% | 12 |
| 141 | PMO | Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust | $298M | 12.5 | 0.0% | 12 |
| 142 | SAR | Saratoga Investment Corp | $296M | 18.5 | 17.2% | 12 |
| 143 | RMM | RiverNorth Managed Duration Municipal Income Fund Inc | $296M | 78.8 | 0.0% | 6 |
| 144 | OIA | Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Closed Fund Class Common | $295M | 32.4 | 5.6% | 12 |
| 145 | GPAC | Global Partner Acquisition II Corp | $294M | — | — | 6 |
| 146 | FUND | Sprott Focus Trust | $290M | 5.3 | 6.0% | 12 |
| 147 | NPCT | Nuveen Core Plus Impact Fund | $287M | 11.1 | 0.0% | 4 |
| 148 | EFT | Eaton Vance Floating Rate Income Closed Fund | $285M | 22.4 | 10.4% | 12 |
| 149 | PMM | Putnam Managed Municipal Income Closed Fund | $280M | 11.9 | 4.6% | 12 |
| 150 | MIN | MFS Intermediate Income Trust | $279M | 24.5 | 9.3% | 12 |
| 151 | XFLT | XAI Octagon Floating Rate & Alternative Income Term Trust | $275M | — | 0.0% | 9 |
| 152 | TCPC | BlackRock TCP Capital Corp | $274M | — | 29.1% | 12 |
| 153 | EOT | Eaton Vance National Municipal Opportunities Closed Fund | $271M | 24.1 | 0.0% | 11 |
| 154 | CPZ | Calamos LongShort Equity & Dynamic Income Trust | $259M | 62.8 | 0.0% | 6 |
| 155 | FACT | FACT II Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares | $259M | 55.9 | — | 5 |
| 156 | ERC | Allspring Multi Sector Income Fund | $258M | 9.7 | 9.5% | 12 |
| 157 | MCR | MFS Charter Income Trust | $248M | 14.1 | 9.0% | 12 |
| 158 | MMT | MFS Multimarket Income Trust | $241M | 11.6 | 9.1% | 12 |
| 159 | SCM | Stellus Capital Investment | $241M | 10.0 | 19.0% | 12 |
| 160 | TWLV | Twelve Seas Investment Co II | $234M | 166.5 | — | 5 |
| 161 | REFI | Chicago Atlantic Real Estate Finance Inc | $231M | 7.5 | 17.6% | 5 |
| 162 | FOA | Finance of America Companies Inc | $229M | 11.3 | — | 10 |
| 163 | MFM | MFS Municipal Income Trust | $228M | 13.5 | 5.1% | 12 |
| 164 | LFACU | LF Capital Acquisition Corp. II Units | $227M | — | — | 6 |
| 165 | RWAY | Runway Growth Finance Corp | $226M | — | 25.1% | 10 |
| 166 | AOMR | Angel Oak Mortgage Inc | $225M | 14.3 | 14.3% | 8 |
| 167 | LIEN | Chicago Atlantic BDC, Inc. | $225M | 6.6 | 14.1% | 6 |
| 168 | PNNT | PennantPark Investment Corporation | $225M | 16.4 | 28.2% | 12 |
| 169 | ETX | Eaton Vance Municipal Income Term Closed Fund | $204M | 24.0 | 0.0% | 11 |
| 170 | FT | Franklin Universal Closed Fund | $202M | 6.2 | 6.3% | 12 |
| 171 | VPV | Invesco Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust | $201M | 40.1 | 7.0% | 12 |
| 172 | EGG | ENIGMATIG LIMITED | $200M | 360.0 | — | 5 |
| 173 | DEFT | DeFi Technologies Inc. | $194M | 6.2 | — | 12 |
| 174 | BANX | Arrowmark Financial Corp | $194M | 8.1 | 9.0% | 12 |
| 175 | LFAC | Leapfrog Acquisition Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares | $192M | — | — | 5 |
| 176 | TPVG | Triplepoint Venture Growth BDC Corp | $192M | 4.5 | 21.4% | 12 |
| 177 | SEVN | Seven Hills Realty Trust | $190M | 9.1 | 13.5% | 12 |
| 178 | WHG | Westwood Holdings Group Inc | $185M | 23.5 | 3.1% | 12 |
| 179 | GGT | Gabelli MultiMedia Mutual Fund | $177M | 3.4 | 20.9% | 12 |
| 180 | GIG | GigCapital7 Corp. Class A Ordinary Share | $172M | 64.5 | — | 5 |
| 181 | MPV | Barings Participation Investors (the Trust) | $172M | 13.0 | 9.1% | 12 |
| 182 | ECF | Ellsworth Convertible Growth & IF | $170M | 3.9 | 7.3% | 12 |
| 183 | VTN | Invesco Trust For Inv Grade NY Munis | $166M | 37.7 | 7.3% | 12 |
| 184 | OXSQ | Oxford Square Capital Corp | $157M | — | 28.4% | 12 |
| 185 | BMHL | Bluemount Holdings Limited Class B Ordinary Shares | $155M | 121.6 | — | 4 |
| 186 | PIM | Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust | $154M | 14.5 | 8.3% | 12 |
| 187 | GRX | Gabelli Healthcare & WellnessRx Trust | $144M | 64.0 | 0.0% | 11 |
| 188 | WHF | WhiteHorse Finance | $138M | 15.7 | 20.0% | 12 |
| 189 | GNT | GAMCO Natural Resources Gold and Income Closed Fund | $137M | 2.8 | 0.0% | 11 |
| 190 | BCV | Bancroft Fund Limited | $136M | 3.6 | 5.4% | 12 |
| 191 | JHS | John Hancock Income Securities Closed Fund | $128M | 14.1 | 5.6% | 12 |
| 192 | VFL | Delaware Investments Florida MIF | $127M | 43.0 | 5.8% | 12 |
| 193 | GGZ | Gabelli Global Small and Mid Cap Value Closed Fund | $124M | 5.4 | 0.0% | 12 |
| 194 | GLU | Gabelli Global Utility & Income Tr | $117M | 3.9 | 6.1% | 12 |
| 195 | JHI | John Hancock Investors Closed Fund | $117M | 8.7 | 9.3% | 12 |
| 196 | SUNS | Sunrise Realty Trust, Inc. | $109M | 8.2 | 14.9% | 6 |
| 197 | SPKL | Spark I Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Share | $105M | — | — | 5 |
| 198 | PPYA | Papaya Growth Opportunity Corp I | $98.2M | — | — | 4 |
| 199 | IGI | Western Asset Investment Grade Defined Opportunity Closed Fund | $96.4M | 16.1 | 0.0% | 9 |
| 200 | RGT | Royce Global Value Trust Inc | $94.8M | 5.0 | 0.0% | 12 |
| 201 | PWM | Prestige Wealth Inc. Ordinary Shares | $92.1M | — | — | 6 |
| 202 | AMTD | AMTD IDEA Group | $91.2M | 2.0 | — | 12 |
| 203 | EVF | Eaton Vance Senior Income Closed Fund | $90.5M | 24.9 | 0.0% | 12 |
| 204 | CDAQ | Compass Digital Acquisition Corp | $83.7M | — | — | 5 |
| 205 | CPBI | Central Plains Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock | $83.7M | 18.2 | — | 5 |
| 206 | SAMG | Silvercrest Asset Management Group Inc | $82.3M | 32.5 | 7.9% | 12 |
| 207 | APAC | Stonebridge Acquisition Corp | $81.8M | 112.9 | — | 4 |
| 208 | DTF | DTF Tax Free Income Closed Fund | $81M | 28.1 | 3.4% | 12 |
| 209 | HNNA | Hennessy Ad | $80.2M | 9.6 | 5.5% | 12 |
| 210 | ISRL | Israel Acquisitions Corp Class A | $78.8M | — | — | 12 |
| 211 | OCCI | OFS Credit Company Inc | $78.4M | — | 47.0% | 8 |
| 212 | AEAE | Altenergy Acquisition Corp | $75.2M | — | — | 5 |
| 213 | CEV | Eaton Vance California MIT | $74.6M | — | 5.7% | 12 |
| 214 | GECC | Great Elm Capital Corp | $72.9M | — | 26.8% | 12 |
| 215 | AURE | Prestige Wealth Inc. | $72.1M | — | — | 5 |
| 216 | IMAQ | International Media Acquisition Corp | $70.8M | — | — | 5 |
| 217 | PGZ | Principal Real Estate Income Closed Fund | $68.8M | 10.5 | 0.0% | 9 |
| 218 | VLT | Invesco High Income Trust II | $68.6M | 14.8 | 10.9% | 12 |
| 219 | GEG | Great Elm Group Inc | $68M | — | 0.0% | 12 |
| 220 | KVAC | Keen Vision Acquisition Corporation Ordinary Shares | $67.3M | 81.5 | — | 5 |
| 221 | STKE | Sol Strategies Inc. Common Shares | $53.4M | — | — | 5 |
| 222 | BTCS | BTCS Inc | $52.3M | — | 0.0% | 12 |
| 223 | FTII | Futuretech II Acquisition Corp | $51.6M | — | — | 4 |
| 224 | BENF | Beneficient Class A Common Stock | $50.9M | — | — | 9 |
| 225 | QTI | QT Imaging Holdings, Inc. Common Stock | $50.5M | — | — | 5 |
| 226 | AGNCL | AGNC Investment Corp. | — | — | 5.8% | 12 |
| 227 | ALCYW | Alchemy Investments Acquisition Corp 1 Warrants | — | — | — | 5 |
| 228 | AEAEW | AltEnergy Acquisition Corp. Warrant | — | — | — | 5 |
| 229 | CENQW | CENAQ Energy Corp. Warrant | — | — | 0.0% | 5 |
| 230 | RENEW | Cartesian Growth Corporation II Warrant | — | — | — | 5 |
| 231 | ECCC | Eagle Point Credit Company Inc Preferred | — | 13.7 | 6.8% | 12 |
| 232 | IPB | Merrill Lynch Depositor Inc. | — | — | 6.0% | 9 |
| 233 | OXLCN | Oxford Lane Capital Corp. 7.125% Series 2029 Term Preferred Stock | — | 28.4 | 20.8% | 12 |
| 234 | WINVW | WinVest Acquisition Corp. Warrant | — | — | — | 5 |